Biography

Missy Stone Quick Facts

Alias: Misty
Date of Birth: 11/25/1987
Home Town: Maryland, USA
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Missy Stone Biography

Dark haired, blue eyed babe Missy Stone was born in Maryland in 1987. Missy made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was 29 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Missy featured in seven adult films which ranged in niche but included anal and masturbation scenes.

Missy Stone stands at 5’3 and weighs 99lbs. Missy’s fans love her for her gorgeous blue eyes as well as her juicy 32B titties which make up only part of her delicious 32B-25-34 figure. Missy does not currently have any tattoos but she does have her clit hood pierced.

During her adult career Missy Stone has featured in a wide range of adult films for many different adult production studios including Wicked, Jules Jordan Video, Hustler, Playgirl, Naughty America, Elegant Angel and Penthouse. Missy has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Harmony Rose, Jenna Presley, Ryder Skye, Alexa Jordan, Penny Flame and Jessica Lynn.

5 Responses to “Biography”

  1. From what i have received feedback on, she retired from the industry 18 – 24 moths ago and so called new realeases are probably recorded before or re-realeases.
    Although a couple of people have said she is still around.
    Pity if she has retired, she certainly one of the hotest girls, striking looks.
    Anyone have any definte news, we tend to be a bit out of the news down in
    Australia.
    Thanks Guys

  2. I’ve been absent for a while, but now I remember why I used to love this web site. Thank you, I’ll try and check back more frequently. How frequently you update your web site?

  3. I agree David Riddell, she was striking, and made smart sexy again too. The interviewers struggled to keep up with her linguistically, and I don’t mean her pussy -licking. (Although that didn’t suck.) She is missed.

  4. very love.im irani

  5. Missy’s mother /daughter threesome with Mellissa Monet
    is a scene I return to again and again. I love Missy’s screams and moans; she and Kelsey Michaels were the best at making us believe they were little cum rabbits.

    I miss her so much.

Leave a Reply